Quantcast Parts Lists-continued - TB-55-8100-200-240132

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Parts Lists-continued
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Parts Lists-continued - TB-55-8100-200-240131
Up
TB-55-8100-200-24 Maintenance of Specialized Reusable Containers for Aircraft Equipment Manual
Next
Figure C-26. Shipping and storage container, main rotor blade (S1570-21120).
TB 55-8100-200-24
Figure
&
Quantity
Index
Mfg.
National
Per
No.
Part No.
Code
Stock No.
Description
Assembly
-58
MS27183-21
96906
Washer, Flat, 5/8-inch
-59
MS90726-164
96906
Bolt, Hex, Hd., 5/8-18x2
-60
MS27183-21
96906
Washer, Flat, 5/8-inch
-61
MS90726-164
96906
Bolt, Hex. Hd., 5/8-18x2
-63
MS90726-164
96906
Bolt, Hex. id., 5/8-18x2
-65
MS27183-21
96906
Washer, Flat, 5/8-inch
-66
MS51967-8
96906
Nut, Plain, Hex., 3/8-16
-69
MS51922-17
96906
Nut, Lock, Hex., 3/8-16
2
-70
MS27183-13
96906
Washer, Flat, 3/8-inch
-71
MS27183-17
96906
Washer, Flat, 2-inch
-72
NAS1042-10
80205
Shackle, Anchor, 5/8 Dia.
2
x 1 11/16 Bow Width (Includes
cotter and shackle pins)
Make Indices 73 and 74 from
Rubber Sheet 9320-00-057-9820
and cement in place with
-73
6470-85021-142
78286
Pad, Ring Assembly
1
-74
6470-85021-151
78286
Pad, Clamp Assembly
2
C-105

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.